Steam›Where Winds Meet

Where Winds Meet

Everstone Studio·Steam·First recorded December 3, 2025
Sales #10Free

Where Winds Meet on November 1, 2026: Steam concurrent players Outside concurrent TOP 100, Korea store sales #10. 30-day average 15,507 players, all-time peak 140,722 players (December 7, 2025), 279 days in the concurrent TOP 100.

Current concurrent players
No record
Currently outside the collection range
30-day avg. concurrent players
15,507
Last 5 days of records
All-time peak players
140,722
December 7, 2025
Days in concurrent TOP 100
279 days
of 329 days

Concurrent player trend Daily · December 3, 2025 ~ November 1, 2026

036,94073,879110,819147,758Dec 3Jan 14Feb 25Apr 13May 25Jul 6Aug 17Sep 28040K70K110K150KDec 3Feb 24May 23Aug 14

Monthly records

MonthAvg. concurrent playersPeak concurrent playersAvg. rankBest rankBest sales rankRecorded on
November 2026----100
October 202615,50719,75896.69365
September 202616,12122,67190.370416
August 202619,58026,02284.771730
July 202619,40728,21283.465628
June 202618,74829,14482.158330
May 202623,16733,37362.345328
April 202632,38647,77446.732330
March 202635,09853,60747.430726
February 202645,77464,17932.121327
January 202673,90098,23918.115331
December 2025113,318140,72211.55328