Game DB›三國志 霸道
三國志 霸道

三國志 霸道

KOEI TECMO GAMES CO., LTD.
AndroidiOS

Overview

三國志 霸道 is a game from KOEI TECMO GAMES CO., LTD. Across 13 days of chart history, its highest position is #99 on the Taiwan App Store top-grossing chart (January 1, 2026). It is not on the Taiwan Google Play chart at the moment; it last charted on October 20, 2026.

Revenue ranking analysis

Ranking trend — last 90 days Taiwan · Revenue

163125188250Jul 28Aug 27Sep 26Oct 25
163125188250Jul 28Aug 27Sep 26Oct 25
Current rank
-No record
Taiwan Google Play
App Store No record
30-day best / average
131
Avg. 158.3 · volatility 24.3
All-time best · days at #1
131
October 7, 2026 · #1 for 0 days
30-day TOP 10 streak
0 days
Taiwan Google Play · cumulative days in the last 30

Recent period comparison Taiwan revenue · as of October 25, 2026

StorePeriodAvg. rankBest rankDays on chart
App Store7 days--0 days
App Store30 days169.51564 days
Google Play7 days203.02031 days
Google Play30 days158.313111 days
Only chart-entry records within the 7-day and 30-day windows are included in the averages. Uncollected days and out-of-chart records are excluded.

Rankings by country 5 countries · revenue · last 30 days

CountryApp Store30d trendGoogle Play30d trend30-day best
Korea--- / -
Japan--- / -
United States--- / -
China--- / -
Taiwan--156 / 131

Best rank: App Store / Google Play · September 26, 2026 ~ October 25, 2026

Monthly trend Taiwan · average rank

MonthApp StorePrev. monthGoogle PlayBestDays at #1
October 2026169.5-158.3131-
July 2026214.0-200.0200-
April 2026--207.0206-
March 2026192.7-185.1166-
February 2026--192.7186-
January 2026104.0-167.6140-
December 2025--164.4155-

Key records Taiwan Google Play

DateRecord
October 7, 2026Reached all-time best #131
October 5, 2026Jumped from #167 to #137 in one day
January 3, 2026Jumped from #199 to #165 in one day
December 21, 2025Taiwan Google Play first entered the top 200 by revenue